Hier sind alle anstehenden Spieltermine der TVR-Mannschaften
……………………………………………………………………………………………
-
Sa11Jan2020
-
Sa11Jan2020
-
Sa11Jan2020
-
Sa11Jan2020
-
Sa11Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
So12Jan2020
-
Sa18Jan2020
-
Sa18Jan2020
-
Sa18Jan2020
-
Sa18Jan2020
-
Sa18Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
So19Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
Sa25Jan2020
-
So26Jan2020
-
So26Jan2020
-
So26Jan2020
-
So26Jan2020
-
So26Jan2020
-
Fr31Jan2020
-
Sa01Feb2020
-
Sa01Feb2020
-
Sa01Feb2020
-
Sa01Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
So02Feb2020
-
Fr07Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
Sa08Feb202017:30Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd WuppertalA2-Jugend
-
Sa08Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
So09Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
Sa15Feb2020
-
So16Feb2020
-
So16Feb2020
-
So16Feb2020
-
So16Feb2020
-
So16Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
Sa29Feb2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz202014:00Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2)A2-Jugend
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
So01Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
Sa07Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
So08Mrz2020
-
Sa29Aug202016:30SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle altB1-Jugend
-
Sa29Aug2020
-
Sa05Sep2020
-
Sa05Sep2020
-
Sa05Sep2020
-
Sa05Sep2020
-
So06Sep202010:00Freiherr-vom-Stein-RealschuleE2-Jugend
-
Sa12Sep2020
-
Sa12Sep202018:30Sporthalle Corneliusfeld St. TönisA1-Jugend
-
Sa12Sep2020
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep202011:00Erich-Kästner-GesamtschuleC1-Jugend
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep202014:00Kothen Wuppertal-UnterbarmenB1-Jugend
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep2020
-
So13Sep2020
-
Sa19Sep2020
-
Sa19Sep2020
-
Sa19Sep2020
-
So20Sep2020
-
So20Sep2020
-
So20Sep2020
-
So20Sep2020
-
So20Sep2020
-
Sa26Sep2020
-
Sa26Sep202016:45Kothen Wuppertal-UnterbarmenA1-Jugend
-
Sa26Sep2020
-
Sa26Sep2020
-
So27Sep202011:00EuroparingE2-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
So27Sep2020
-
So27Sep2020
-
So27Sep2020
-
So27Sep2020
-
So27Sep2020
-
So27Sep2020
-
Sa03Okt2020
-
Sa03Okt2020
-
Sa03Okt2020
-
So04Okt202010:00Gymnasium Rückertstr.E2-Jugend
-
So04Okt2020
-
So04Okt2020
-
So04Okt2020
-
So04Okt2020
-
So04Okt2020
-
So04Okt2020
-
Mi07Okt2020
-
Sa10Okt2020
-
Sa10Okt2020
-
Sa10Okt2020
-
So25Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt202014:00EuroparingE2-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa31Okt2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
Sa07Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
So08Nov2020
-
Sa14Nov202016:00EuroparingB1-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
Sa14Nov2020
-
Sa14Nov2020
-
Sa14Nov2020
-
So15Nov2020
-
So15Nov2020
-
Sa21Nov2020
-
Sa21Nov2020
-
Sa21Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov202014:30Schulzentrum Rtg.-LintorfE2-Jugend
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
Sa28Nov2020
-
So29Nov2020
-
So29Nov2020
-
So29Nov202014:15EuroparingC1-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
So29Nov2020
-
So29Nov2020
-
Sa05Dez2020
-
Sa05Dez2020
-
Sa05Dez2020
-
Sa05Dez2020
-
Sa05Dez2020
-
So06Dez2020
-
So06Dez2020
-
So06Dez2020
-
So06Dez202013:30EuroparingC1-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
So06Dez202015:30EuroparingB1-Jugend, Heimspiel
-
So06Dez2020
-
Sa12Dez2020
-
Sa12Dez2020
-
Sa12Dez2020
-
Sa12Dez2020
-
Sa12Dez202019:45Europaring2. Herren, Heimspiel
-
So13Dez2020
-
So13Dez2020
-
So13Dez2020
-
So13Dez2020
-
So13Dez202016:30SG.KannenhofA1-Jugend
-
Sa19Dez2020
-
Sa19Dez2020
-
Sa19Dez2020
-
Sa19Dez2020